Uitslagen Joustermerkeloop Joure


01-10-2017  
Afstand: 6 km Tijd:
Janny v/d Werf39:26
  
Afstand 10 km  
Anne Sinnema49:25
Ingrid Deinum54:49
Harrit Winia55:35
Jorine Post57:49
Marian Macco59:54
Richard Molenkamp59:58
Marije v/d Meulen1:01:16
Anselien Bonthuis1:02:41
Henk Klompmaker1:03:25
Jolanda Atsma1:03:37
Harmen Dijkstra1:04:26
Baukje Dijkstra1:04:33
Marrit v/d Kort1:05:35
Ria Postma1:05:47
Frederika Huisman1:12:50
Andries Boscha1:07:57
Harry Wijnja1:08:34
Roelena Bonthuis1:18:21
Ely Boscha1:19:59
  
Afstand 16 km  
Klaas Sikkema1:16:22
Sofia Houwer1:21:17
Bea Visser1:24:29
Marian Pruiksma1:25:36
Annigje Meester1:28:32

25-09-2016  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Roelena Bonthuis54:58
  
Afstand 10 km  
Anne Sinnema48:34
Sofia Houwer50:06
Marian Pruiksma51:15
Grietje Dijkstra51:32
Marije Boschma52:54
Ingrid Deinum55:04
Geertje Nijholt55:20
Marije v/d Meulen59:36
Richard Molekamp59:48
Rixte Mulder59:49
Samantha v/d Goot59:49
Jeltje Ferwerda1:02:07
Ans Agricola1:02:10
Jorine Post1:03:20
Susan Konst1:03:19
Anselien Bonthuis1:08:32
Ria Postma1:10:24
  
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema1:14:11
Arie Steneker1:18:59
José v/d Lijke1:25:54
Corrie Hooghiemstra1:37:59
Liesbeth Minnema1:46:55

27-09-2015  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Roelena Bonthuis 47:08
   
Afstand 10 km  
Marco Bosma 44:54
Arie Steneker 45:50
Anne Sinnema 48:20
Grietje Dijkstra 50:12
Linda Luten 51:26
Fokke de Jong 53:35
Annigje Meester 53:39
Marije Boschma 55:04
Jeltje Ferwerda 56:39
Ans Agricola 58:20
Henk Klompmaker 58:44
Harmen Dijkstra 59:46
Susan Konst 1:02:54
Jolanda Atsma 1:04:54
Richard Molenkamp 1:04:54
Geertje Nijholt 1:06:35
   
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema 1:20:40
Wilma v/d Wal 1:22:17
Marian Pruiksma 1:23:04
José v/d Lijke 1:24:15
Antsje Smeding 1:32:57

28-09-2014  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Peter-Jan de Jong 23:54
Marco Bosma 31:51
Antsje Smeding 39:58
Susan Konst 41:54
Marjon Harkema 43:11
Roelena Bonthuis 49:32
   
Afstand 10 km  
Arie Steneker 44:13
Anne Sinnema 49:01
Marian Pruiksma 49:18
Remco Visser 49:19
Grietje Dijkstra 50:20
Bea Visser 52:31
Jeanine Pelgrum 54:04
Jeltsje Ferwerda 57:03
Jorine Post 1:01:28
   
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema 1:16:19
Harrit Winia 1:20:03
Kees Visser 1:25:37
Bianca Beemer 1:32:41
Klaske Portena 1:32:46
Ingrid Deinum 1:33:03
Marije van der Meulen - Adema 1:37:08
Dora Wijnja 1:38:27
Lidwien Broenink 1:39:54
Henk Klompmaker 1:41:23

29-09-2012  
Afstand: 5 km Tijd:
Marjon Harkema 33:03
Dora Wijnja 33:29
Afstand: 12 km  
Pieter Kuiken 58:53
Johannes Agricola 1:00:54
Joost Minderhoud 1:01:17
Ger-Jan Goedvriend 1:01:46
Anne Sinnema 1:03:36
Grietje Dijkstra 1:05:07
Christien Navis 1:05:16
Bianca Beemer 1:08:29
Jeltsje Ferwerda 1:08:32
Johan van Hien 1:08:45
John Melein 1:08:46
Wilma v.d. Wal 1:08:47
Itty Glastra v. Loon 1:09:47
Jeltsje Hoeksma 1:16:41
Pytsje Melein 1:17:34
Jorine Post 1:17:39
Henk Klompmaker 1:20:24
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Remco Visser 1:10:16
Klaas Sikkema 1:23:52
Sofia Zijlstra 1:29:26
Antsje Smeding 1:30:22
Klaske Portena 1:30:23
Baukje Dijkstra 1:33:22
Herma Fransdonk 1:34:38
Mattie de Boer 1:39:58

24-11-2011  
Afstand: 5,5 km Tijd:
Anne-Martien de Kleijne 31:15
Marjon Harkema 32:12
Roelineke de Jong 34:24
Henk Kreule 39:51
Afstand: 12,0 km  
Joost Minderhoud 58:27
Ger-Jan Goedvriend 1:00:53
Anne Sinnema 1:01:23
Pieter Kuiken 1:02:03
Marian Pruiksma 1:03:17
Grietje Dijkstra 1:05:35
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:07:49
John Melein 1:08:10
Heep Gall 1:09:45
Itty Glastra van Loon 1:09:55
Annigje Meester 1:10:02
Frans Braat 1:13:15
Cristien Navis 1:13:45
Pytsje Melein 1:16:09
Sofia Zijlstra 1:18:12
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Harry Wijnja 1:07:38
Remco Visser 1:09:35
Hein de Jong 1:24:37
Jeltje Ferwerda 1:31:11
Ans Agricola 1:43:46
Antsje Smeding 1:44:31
Susan Konst 1:44:32

25-09-2010  
Afstand: 5,5 km Tijd:
Gerben Harkema 21:15
Willem Lanting 27:56
Agetha Put 31:20
Marjon Harkema 32:00
Elles Kuiken 40:21
Afstand: 10,0 km  
Anne Martien de Kleine 1:04:04
Afstand: 12,0 km  
Joost Minderhoud 57:34
Richard Keijzer 1:02:57
Heep Gall 1:05:34
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:06:53
Harmen Dijkstra 1:08:33
Frans Braat 1:09:26
Annigje Meester 1:09:57
Johan van Hien 1:10:02
Lies de Vries 1:19:48
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Remco Visser 1:10:36
Dick Schuurman 1:13:37
Klaas Sikkema 1:15:59
Marco List 1:21:44
Jetty v. Delden 1:26:10
Grietje Dijkstra 1:28:35
Bea Visser 1:29:42
Ans Agricola 1:32:32
Mattie de Boer 1:36:36
Laurens Dijkstra 1:52:24
Klaske v.d. West 1:52:29

26-09-2009  
Afstand: 16,6 km Tijd:
Jelle de Jong 1:15:43
Eddie Huisman 1:22:23
Leon Smits 1:28:18
Johannes Agricola 1:28:30
Jetty v. Delden 1:30:02
Coby Visser 1:30:56
Heep Gall 1:33:23
IngeTuiten 1:42:42
Lies de Vries 1:45:14
Afstand: 12,5 km  
Bettie Agricola 55:39
Anne Sinnema 1:02:13
Itty Glastra 1:07:16
Grietje Dijkstra 1:07:55
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:10:17
John Melein 1:10:15
Jantine Huisman 1:10:30
Josien Sinnema 1:11:19
Ans Agricola 1:14:32
Sjors Rinia 1:18:06
Laurens Dijkstra 1:18:57
Pytsje Melein 1:19:12
Yvonne Schengenga 1:22:03
Afstand: 10,0 km  
Pieter Kuiken 46:45
Immo Haagsma 51:54
Henrica de Swart 53:35
Marja v.d. Werf 59:13
Bea Visser 1:00:13
Afstand: 5,7 km  
Gerben Harkema 22:45
Alice Fortuin 31:30

27-09-2008  
Afstand: 16,6 km Tijd:
Harmen Jorritsma 1:04:15
Hendrik Hoekstra 1:05:53
Jelle de Jong 1:17:07
Marco List 1:18:42
Wiebe Amels 1:19:58
Coby Visser 1:31:59
Marjan Huisman 1:31:59
Jantine Huisman 1:32:00
Heep Gall 1:32:18
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:34:05
Marja van der Werf 1:34:43
Lies de Vries 1:46:39
Afstand: 12,5 km  
Johannes Agricola 1:02:14
Anne Sinnema 1:03:47
Johan van Hien 1:07:23
Grietje Dijkstra 1:08:28
Verona Fortuin 1:09:39
Jantsje Visser 1:11:42
Pytsje Melein 1:13:42
Mattie de Boer 1:15:18
Klaske vd West 1:23:30
Bart Stelwagen 1:29:33
Afstand: 10,0 km  
Harry Wijnja 37:27
Douwe W de Boer 49:01
Jetty van Delden 49:21
Rixte Stoker 49:55
Afstand: 5,7 km  
Gerben Harkema 22:07
Martin Vissers 26:29
Alice Fortuin 31:25
Ria Gerritsma 37:08
Anja Boersma 37:08

29-09-2007  
Afstand: 10 km Tijd:
Bettie Agricola 43:17
Hendrik Hoekstra 37:19
Afstand: 11 km  
Frank Paques 58:38
Coby Visser 1:02:29
John Melein 1:05:08
Marjon Harkema 1:07:34
Sjors Rinia 1:09:56
Pytsje Melein 1:12:15
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Klaas Beeksma 1:15:43
Marco List 1:15:44
Roelf Kok 1:16:52
Jetty v. Delden 1:22:54
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:22:54
Laurens Dijkstra 1:34:49
Bart Stelwagen 1:49:17
Afstand: 21,1 km  
Wiebe Amels 1:41:31
Eddie Huisman 1:46:23
Hein de Jong 1:50:49
Rixte Stoker 1:54:49
Roel de Jong 2:01:40
Lies de Vries 2:24:14
Afstand: 42,2 km  
Harmen Jorritsma 3:08:04
Harry Wijnja 3:12:17
Marcel Walstra 3:35:52
Johannes Agricola 3:54:33
Marja v.d. Werf 4:19:20

30-09-2006  
Afstand: 5,2 km Tijd:
Geery v. Huisstede 20:57
Ria de Vries 35:54
Afstand: 10 km KNAU  
Bettie Agricola (2e V35) 43:43
Afstand: 11 km  
Anne Sinnema 56:23
Peter Voogt 1:00:33
Jantine Huisman 1:04:29
John Melein 1:04:33
Monique Landskroon 1:04:34
Agetha Put 1:05:57
Pytsje Melein 1:11:27
Sjors Rinia 1:13:07
Bart Stelwagen 1:13:40
Anneke Jepkema 1:16:14
Rob Jaski 1:17:55
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Wiebe Amels 1:21:10
Douwe W de Boer 1:21:24
Henk Klompmaker 1:25:09
Jetty van Delden (3e D) 1:25:42
Peter Poppe 1:28:20
Marja van der Werf 1:30:51
Lies de Vries 1:56:00
Afstand: 21,1 km  
Arie Terluin 1:32:29
Maarten Bakker 1:33:25
Piebe van den Berg 1:36:14
Marcel Walstra 1:36:51
Johannes Agricola 1:49:18
Rixte Stoker 1:52:47
Minne Zwanenburg 1:58:43
Leon Smits 1:59:24
Laurens Dijkstra 2:08:30

24-09-2005  
Afstand: 10 km Tijd:
Wilma v.d. Wal (2e D sen) 43:20
Bettie Agricola (5e D vet35) 44:29
Afstand: 11 km  
Frank Paques 57:14
John Melein 1:03:15
Pytsje Melein 1:09:45
Jacob v.d. Burg 1:15:00
Afstand 16,1 km  
Harmen Jorritsma (1e) 1:03:03
Roelf Kok 1:16:07
Klaas Beeksma 1:16:52
Roel de Jong 1:29:38
Coby Visser 1:30:32
Bianca Beemer 1:32:19
Paul de Groot 1:33:58
Bart Stelwagen 1:36:22
Geeske Hospes 1:37:42
Lies de Vries 1:43:58
Afstand: 21,1 km  
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:37:29
Wiebe Amels 1:39:55
Sjoerd Veenstra 1:42:53
Johannes Agricola 1:43:06
Geery v. Huisstede 1:46:00
Bert Fleer 1:47:00
Henk Klompmaker 1:47:37
Geert de Jong 1:49:29
Hein de Jong 1:51:00
Jetty v. Delden 1:52:46
Rixte Stoker 1:53:08
Marja v.d. Werf 1:53:29
Douwe W. de Boer 1:53:56
Minne Zwanenburg 1:59:32

25-9-2004  
Afstand: 11 km Tijd:
Klaas Beeksma 0:50:53
Nienke Huizenga 1:00:00
Monique Landskroon 1:01:38
John Melein 1:03:47
Sjors Rinia 1:06:55
Richard Molenkamp 1:07:27
Pytsje Melein 1:07:33
Jacob v.d. Burg 1:10:54
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Wiebe Amels 1:14:29
Geert de Jong 1:19:52
Frank P�ques 1:26:29
Laurens Dijkstra 1:26:56
Johan Minkes 1:27:31
Cor Hilarius 1:36:30
Bart Stelwagen 1:37:21
Rob Jaski 1:45:09
Afstand 21,1 km  
Marcel Walstra 1:34:52
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:36:20
Johannes Agricola 1:43:44
Roelf Kok 1:44:51
Leon Smits 1:46:57
Henk Klompmaker 1:48:07
Hein de Jong 1:50:26
Rixte Stoker (1e dame) 1:52:32
Marja v.d. Werf (2e dame) 1:54:39
Lies de Vries 2:14:47

27-09-2003  
Jongens 500 m Tijd:
Jurrien Walstra 2:00
Meisjes 1 km  
Marrit v Gelderen 3:38
Dames 11 km  
Wilma v.d. Wal (2e) 51:27
Wilma v.d. Werf 59:19
Monique Landskroon 1:03:33
Sandra Dijkstra 1:10:35
Geertje Rijpkema 1:11:33
Pytsje Melein 1:11:37
Heren 11 km  
Rene Steens 0:50:52
Johannes Agricola 0:58:10
Johan v. Hien 0:58:24
Hans Dijkstra 0:59:49
Minne Zwanenburg 1:02:54
John Melein 1:04:19
Dames 16,1 km  
Johanna Zeilstra 1:32:04
Heren 16,1 km  
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:15:03
Roelf Kok 1:15:59
Klaas Beeksma 1:17:01
Geert de Jong 1:20:27
Dames 21,1 km  
Jetty v. Delden (3e) 1:42:23
Rixte Stoker 1:51:12
Marja v.d. Werf 2:01:13
Heren 21,1 km  
Marcel Walstra 1:34:09
Bert Fleer 1:42:23
Leon Smits 1:45:28
Henk Klompmaker 1:46:31
Anne Sinnema 1:46:45

28-09-2002  
Jongens 0,5 km t 7 jr Tijd:
Gert Jan Huisman 2:42
Jongens 0,5 km 8-9 jr  
Jurrien Walstra 2:10
Jongens 1 km 10-12 jr  
Walter Sinnema 3:48
Meisjes1 km 10-12 jr  
Marrit v Gelderen 3:40
Veerle de Vries 4:00
Iris Walstra 4:58
Dames 5 km  
Jantine Huisman 28:15
Marjan Huisman 28:16
Heren 11 km  
Johan van Hien 1:00:21
Eelke Dijkstra 1:01:38
Laurens Dijkstra 1:02:44
Harmen v.d. Meulen 1:05:35
Bart Stelwagen 1:07:49
Dames 11 km  
Wilma v.d. Werf 0:59:42
Monique Landskroon 1:03:44
Dieuwke Kooij 1:09:11
Aagje Kleefstra 1:10:37
Heren 16,1 km  
Klaas Beeksma 1:18:13
Johannes Agricola 1:23:43
Roelf Kok 1:26:37
Geert de Jong 1:26:42
Hans Dijkstra 1:30:34
Hilbert Dekker 1:46:59
Heren 21,1 km  
Marcel Walstra 1:37:17
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:41:14
Leon Smits 1:44:58
Bert Fleer 1:47:53
Anne Sinnema 1:51:28
Johan Minkes 1:56:41
Jan E. Woudstra 2:13:45
Rob Jaski 2:18:21
Ivo Jaski 2:20:49
Henk Klompmaker 2:24:50
Dames 21,1 km  
Rixte Stoker 1:50:36
Johanna Zeilstra 2:24:50

29-09-2001  
Meisjes 10-12 jr 1 km Tijd:
Marrit v Gelderen 3:42
Veerle de Vries 0:4:20
Dames(+meisjes) 5 km  
Jantine Huisman 27:28
Marja Huisman 27:29
Dames 10,8 km  
Wilma v.d. Werf 57:10
Siepie Kramer 1:02:27
Aagje Kleefstra 1:07:08
Jeltsje v.d. Schaaf 1:07:43
Johanna Zeilstra 1:09:18
Monique Landskroon 1:09:48
Fokje Agricola 1:10:52
Marja v.d. Werf 1:11:42
Pytsje Melein 1:11:59
Minie Rinia 1:12:00
10 km KNAU  
Bettie Agricola (3e) 46:12
Dames 16,1 km  
Coby Visser 1:25:15
Rixte Stoker 1:26:41
   
Jongens 8-9 jr 500m  
Matheo Agricola 2:19
Jongens 10-12 jr 1000 m  
Walter Sinnema 3:46
Heren 10,8 km  
Roelf Kok 0:50:26
Siebren Otter 1:01:55
John Melein 1:02:02
Bart Stelwagen 1:09:19
Heren 16,1 km (10 EM)  
Piebe v.d. Berg 1:15:58
Klaas Beeksma 1:17:01
Leon Smits 1:17:14
Johannes Agricola 1:21:27
Anne Sinnema 1:21:42
Cor Hilarius 1:25:15
Laurens Dijkstra 1:25:16
Hans Dijkstra 1:30:33
Eelke Dijkstra 1:32:01
Hilbert Dekker 1:41:02
Heren 21,1 km (1/2 M)  
Bert Fleer 1:44:04
Henk Klompmaker 1:46:50
Gerrit Hilarius 1:48:55
Bouke Agricola 1:49:20